Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kommittéer


Revisorer:                                 Torbjörn Häggström
                                                 Christina Häggström

Revisorssuppleanter:               Åsa Dahlqvist
                                                 Susanne Moström

Valberedning:                          Ingmar Andersson
                                                Gudrun Wegeland
                                                Andreas Olofsson

Tekniskakommittén:                Clas Engström
                                                Per Magnusson
                                                Robert Niederbach
                                                Erik Karlsson
                                                Erik Magnusson
                                                Simon Dahlberg

MTB-O/ Skid-O kommittén:     Fredrik Forsgren
                                                Sara Forsgren
                                                Jörgen Sundqvist

Friska Örnsköldsvik:               Ingmar Andersson
                                               Gunnar Edlund
                                               Staffan Magnusson

Ungdomskommittén:              Lisa Nilsson
                                               Pernilla Häggkvist

Träningskommittén:              Jan Näslund
                                              Per Magnusson
                                              Anette Nyström
                                              Emma Thelander

Junior- o seniorkommittén:  Elina Mikaelsson
                                             Simon Dahlberg
                                             Vakant

Stugkommittén:                   Thomas Näslund
                                             Jan Åhlund
                                             Sven-Olov Nylén
                                             Roger Eriksson
                                             Lars Lundgren


Breddkommittén:                 Kristina Johansson
                                            Gudrun Wegeland
                                            Rune Lindström
                                            Eva Wickberg
                                            Petra Näsström
                                            Konsulter: Anette Åhlund

Uttagn. ansvarig HD35:      Clas Engström

Statistikförare:                    Per Magnusson

Materialförvaltare:             Gunnar Edlund
                                          Thomas Näslund

Hemsida/Sociala medier:  Fredrik Forsgren (redaktör)
                                          Jörgen Nylén
                                          Nora Engström
                                          Nora Westerlund
                                          Konsulter: Malin Andersson, Erik Magnusson

LOK-ansvarig:                  Anna-Lena Lindström

SISU-ansvarig:                 Anna-Lena Lindström

Arbetsgrupp:                    Sören Häggkvist
marknad/ekonomi            Karin Byström
sommarhemmet               Andreas Olofsson
                                         Lars Lundgren

Uppdaterad: 09 MAR 2013 00:55 Skribent: Lisa Nilsson

 

 

 Samarbetspartners


 

 

 

 

Postadress:
OK Nolaskogsarna - Orientering
c/o Anette Andersson, Murarvägen 12
89177 Järved

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702442912, 0702944438
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info